TurnierINFO

Qualifikation #5 - Heidelberger Volksbank

VR eSports Cup - Baden-Württemberg

11.12.2022

Teilnehmer Livestream

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 David Schäfer (X_David_CR7)
3 : 2
Timo Stacke (NGStyler20)
#2 Lars Schwöbel (Prince-Laars)
4 : 5
Marvin Lautermilch (Corvus_2000)
#3 Qaisar Al-samaraey (Qaisar-68)
4 : 8
Okan Can Yildirim (okan434350)
#4 Tommaso Melilli (TommaMe10)
4 : 2
Dominik Starck (IncepionGamer )
#5 Markus Ferma (FIFAFErma_9)
8 : 0
Lucas Pschera (lnp1811)
#6 Mert Yildirim (regent-gap31)
0 : 3
Ole Habib (emilie_20x)
#7 Hani Dali (Yt-HaniTvbtw)
2 : 0
Christian Anti (CCRA17)
#8 Leon Bühler (TTV_Lxon_BTW)
4 : 0
Daniel Hehn (XPipelayerX )
#9 Davut Daglioglu (PorabicBeatz)
2 : 3
Leonard Weißer (leoalbanovic )
#10 Jonas Lamm (gilbert_345)
3 : 5
Semih Özüm (semo32er)
#11 Burak Yildirim (TrakyaBody39)
3 : 0
Georg Riehl (HectorRealRB715)
#12 Taban Samani (Tabansamani_)
5 : 1
Robin Egner (Egner69226)
#13 Dennis Kölbel (zaungast1907)
5 : 2
Emirhan Cosgun (Gauchoooooo10_)
#14 Serkan Görgen (DerSerkan_19)
0 : 3
Manuel Holz (donmanolo_227)
#15 Marc Ballreich (Wulfgar1977)
2 : 6
Onur Abali (EA-ID: geelifek1ng)
#16 Mert Yilandil (Mert-_-GS68)
5 : 0
Nuri Gürleyen (officialnuri )

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#17 David Schäfer (X_David_CR7)
2 : 5
Marvin Lautermilch (Corvus_2000)
#18 Okan Can Yildirim (okan434350)
13 : 2
Tommaso Melilli (TommaMe10)
#19 Markus Ferma (FIFAFErma_9)
1 : 2
Ole Habib (emilie_20x)
#20 Hani Dali (Yt-HaniTvbtw)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Leon Bühler (TTV_Lxon_BTW)
#21 Leonard Weißer (leoalbanovic )
4 : 7
Semih Özüm (semo32er)
#22 Burak Yildirim (TrakyaBody39)
2 : 3
Taban Samani (Tabansamani_)
#23 Dennis Kölbel (zaungast1907)
5 : 3
Manuel Holz (donmanolo_227)
#24 Onur Abali (EA-ID: geelifek1ng)
2 : 1
Mert Yilandil (Mert-_-GS68)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#25 Marvin Lautermilch (Corvus_2000)
3 : 0
Okan Can Yildirim (okan434350)
#26 Ole Habib (emilie_20x)
1 : 3
Leon Bühler (TTV_Lxon_BTW)
#27 Semih Özüm (semo32er)
2 : 3
Taban Samani (Tabansamani_)
#28 Dennis Kölbel (zaungast1907)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Onur Abali (EA-ID: geelifek1ng)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#29 Marvin Lautermilch (Corvus_2000)
3 : 4
Leon Bühler (TTV_Lxon_BTW)
#30 Taban Samani (Tabansamani_)
2 : 3
Dennis Kölbel (zaungast1907)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#31 Marvin Lautermilch (Corvus_2000)
2 : 3
Taban Samani (Tabansamani_)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#32 Leon Bühler (TTV_Lxon_BTW)
1 : 2
Dennis Kölbel (zaungast1907)

Sieger

1. Platz
Dennis Kölbel (zaungast1907)
2. Platz
Leon Bühler (TTV_Lxon_BTW)
3. Platz
Taban Samani (Tabansamani_)