TurnierINFO

eSport Cup - Heidelberger Volksbank

PS 4 - Online

25.10.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

2. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Jakub Lazarz (Jxkub7) 4 : 1 Malte Steck (EFS_28)
# 2 Freilos 59 0 : 3 Mergim Mangjolli (Mergimho)
# 3 Salvatore Ferma (FIFAFErma_11) 3 : 0 Freilos 49
# 4 Freilos 62 0 : 3 Filip Gesikowski (Balthasar181)
# 5 Marius Tassler (TassiFex91) (H_VB) 3 : 0 Freilos 58
# 6 Tom Gieseler (xXSkrill3rX_) 0 : 7 Kevin Riegler (AZBYCX25255) (H_VB)
# 7 Freilos 51 0 : 3 Fernando Emanuele Rosa Bruno (DJFERBLP91)
# 8 Freilos 4 0 : 3 Lars Schwöbel (Prince-Laars)
# 9 Jonas Suffner (Joni_124) 3 : 0 Freilos 57
# 10 Sarah Garrecht (Chris3_LV) (H_VB) 3 : 0 Freilos 63
# 11 Freilos 61 0 : 3 Pascal Zimmermann (pascalzimmermann)
# 12 Esrom Negusse (Ghost_Essi) 6 : 0 Deshawn Guttropf (fcsteidel88)
# 13 Daniel Hehn (Lance26366) 1 : 2 Jannik Theado (Thesen_7) (H_VB)
# 14 Max Bittler (Max__214) 3 : 4 Kevin Maurer (kevin07x)
# 15 Taban Samani (saman_esmn) 6 : 2 Marius Schneider (mvrxuz_7)
# 16 Jonathan Siemens (AirEddyOop) 3 : 0 Freilos 55
# 17 Henry Leuzinger (Hxnry_123x) 3 : 0 Freilos 64
# 18 Louis Halle (qParanox) 5 : 2 Lennart Kühnl (Dr_Nikka)
# 19 Sebastian Ruth (Betze1801) 3 : 0 Freilos 52
# 20 Alpay Aslan (Tf-Zocker95) 3 : 0 Freilos 46
# 21 Kiyarash Ghasem (Iran-385i) 2 : 6 Lines McInturff (Lines1996)
# 22 Brian Mc Inturff (xSupreme_Bryant) 3 : 0 Freilos 45
# 23 Christian Lehnert (crisismc) (H_VB) 3 : 0 Freilos 60
# 24 Jonas Lamm (gilbert_345) 3 : 0 Freilos 56
# 25 Leon Arnold (LEON-DORTMUND190) 6 : 2 Lennart Binder (lenni5119)
# 26 Markus Ferma (FIFAFErma_9) 3 : 0 Freilos 48
# 27 Lenny Strohmenger (old-school-plays) 3 : 0 Freilos 54
# 28 Freilos 43 0 : 3 Marco Harbarth (ZEHNBAUER-_-88)
# 29 Freilos 47 0 : 3 Dennis Kölbel (zaungast1907)
# 30 Luis Kietzmann (aLLmAn_btw) 3 : 0 Freilos 44
# 31 Max Schmitt (BembemS0805) 3 : 0 Freilos 50
# 32 Alexander Wittmann ( syxgottSilas ) 3 : 0 Freilos 53

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 33 Jakub Lazarz (Jxkub7) 4 : 0 Mergim Mangjolli (Mergimho)
# 34 Salvatore Ferma (FIFAFErma_11) 5 : 1 Filip Gesikowski (Balthasar181)
# 35 Marius Tassler (TassiFex91) (H_VB) 2 : 4 Kevin Riegler (AZBYCX25255) (H_VB)
# 36 Fernando Emanuele Rosa Bruno (DJFERBLP91) 1 : 7 Lars Schwöbel (Prince-Laars)
# 37 Jonas Suffner (Joni_124) 2 : 1
(n.V.)
Sarah Garrecht (Chris3_LV) (H_VB)
# 38 Pascal Zimmermann (pascalzimmermann) 4 : 3 Esrom Negusse (Ghost_Essi)
# 39 Jannik Theado (Thesen_7) (H_VB) 3 : 4 Kevin Maurer (kevin07x)
# 40 Taban Samani (saman_esmn) 7 : 1 Jonathan Siemens (AirEddyOop)
# 41 Henry Leuzinger (Hxnry_123x) 0 : 1 Louis Halle (qParanox)
# 42 Sebastian Ruth (Betze1801) 5 : 0 Alpay Aslan (Tf-Zocker95)
# 43 Lines McInturff (Lines1996) 8 : 3 Brian Mc Inturff (xSupreme_Bryant)
# 44 Christian Lehnert (crisismc) (H_VB) 2 : 6 Jonas Lamm (gilbert_345)
# 45 Leon Arnold (LEON-DORTMUND190) 1 : 5 Markus Ferma (FIFAFErma_9)
# 46 Lenny Strohmenger (old-school-plays) 2 : 0 Marco Harbarth (ZEHNBAUER-_-88)
# 47 Dennis Kölbel (zaungast1907) 3 : 0 Luis Kietzmann (aLLmAn_btw)
# 48 Max Schmitt (BembemS0805) 2 : 6 Alexander Wittmann ( syxgottSilas )

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 49 Jakub Lazarz (Jxkub7) 0 : 2 Salvatore Ferma (FIFAFErma_11)
# 50 Kevin Riegler (AZBYCX25255) (H_VB) 0 : 1 Lars Schwöbel (Prince-Laars)
# 51 Jonas Suffner (Joni_124) 3 : 7 Pascal Zimmermann (pascalzimmermann)
# 52 Kevin Maurer (kevin07x) 2 : 6 Taban Samani (saman_esmn)
# 53 Louis Halle (qParanox) 4 : 0 Sebastian Ruth (Betze1801)
# 54 Lines McInturff (Lines1996) 5 : 6 Jonas Lamm (gilbert_345)
# 55 Markus Ferma (FIFAFErma_9) 3 : 1 Lenny Strohmenger (old-school-plays)
# 56 Dennis Kölbel (zaungast1907) 2 : 1 Alexander Wittmann ( syxgottSilas )

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 57 Salvatore Ferma (FIFAFErma_11) 4 : 1 Lars Schwöbel (Prince-Laars)
# 58 Pascal Zimmermann (pascalzimmermann) 1 : 6 Taban Samani (saman_esmn)
# 59 Louis Halle (qParanox) 0 : 1
(n.V.)
Jonas Lamm (gilbert_345)
# 60 Markus Ferma (FIFAFErma_9) 2 : 3 Dennis Kölbel (zaungast1907)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 61 Salvatore Ferma (FIFAFErma_11) 1 : 3 Taban Samani (saman_esmn)
# 62 Jonas Lamm (gilbert_345) 1 : 3 Dennis Kölbel (zaungast1907)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 63 Salvatore Ferma (FIFAFErma_11) 3 : 1 Jonas Lamm (gilbert_345)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 64 Taban Samani (saman_esmn) 3 : 1 Dennis Kölbel (zaungast1907)

Sieger

1. Platz
Taban Samani (saman_esmn)
2. Platz
Dennis Kölbel (zaungast1907)
3. Platz
Salvatore Ferma (FIFAFErma_11)